Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

Jste zde

Domů

Výsledky KV Charvátce - 12. 04. 2014

rozhodčí: Iréne Hess - D




       
  PSI bílo-černá  
  třída štěňat  
1 Simsalachin Sole Mio CMKUJCH/3102/-14/14
  o. Chinnara ´s Last Action Hero  nar.13.11.2013
  m. Amy-Lee Princess of Moonlight Shadow  
  m:   Mgr. Cozlová Jana  
  VN1, Nejlepší štěně  
       
  třída mladých  
2 Simsalachin Poeto Mohito CMKU/JCH/3393/-13/13
  o. CH Vanistika Kenzo  nar.23.02.2013
  m. JCH Simsalachin Gee - Hye Lee  
  m.   Janíčková Hana  
  V1, CAJC, BOJ, Vítěz barvy,  BOS  
       
  mezitřída  
3 Jewel od Dvou ořechů CMKU/JCH/3292/12
  o. CIB, CH Laiko od Dvou ořechů nar.20.11.2012
  m. Xissi od Dvou ořechů  
  m. Maternová Ivana  
  V1, CAC  
       
4 Kayo Berinela CMKU/JCH/3303/12/13
  o. Flip od Dvou ořechů nar.8.10.2012
  m. Petty Berinela  
  m.  Šibravová Jana  
  VD2    
       
  třída otevřená  
5 Brett Kráska Severu CMKU/JCH/275/08 
  o.  CIB, CH Bandit von Reifra nar.12.07.2008
  m. Bria Bohemia Zlatava  
  m. Mgr. Kočová Klára  
  nepřítomen  
       
6 Xenshin Stříbrný drak CMKU/JCH/2836/09/11 
  o.  Odessa ´s Samovar nar.18.07.2009
  m.  Feizuki Stříbrný drak  
  ch. Ing Dvořáková Alena  
  m.  Ing. Zourková Václava  
  V1     
       
  třída vítězů  
7 Kacunory Hin Satori RKF2599754
  o. Hin Satori Laitiotoko 27.8.2009
  m. Shutochka Shinsi  
  m.  Izdebska Viktoria   
  V2, Res. CAC  
       
8 Uriáš od Dvou ořechů CMKU/JCH/2909/ 10    
  o. CH Zemstars Expert design nar. 9.1.2010
  m. CIB CH Vivi od Dvou ořechů  
  m. Hroncová Michaela  
  V1, CAC, Nejlepší pes  
       
  třída čestná  
9 Dominick od Dvou ořechů CMKU/JCH/3187/11
  o. Yamori od Dvou ořechů nar.10.10.2011
  m. Monella Del Sadani Made in Italy  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Hroncová Michaela  
  V1    
       
  FENY bílo-černá  
  třída mladých  
10 Lentilka pod Rozhlednou CMKU/JCH/3369/13
  o. Dylan Born to Succes nar. 2.5.2013
  m. Hetty pod Rozhlednou  
  m. Přikrylovi Dagmar a Zdeněk  
  VD2    
       
11 Waley Chin Untis CMKU/JCH/3353/13
  o. CIB CH Fantom ze Stříbrných nocí nar.21.04.2013
  m. Zuiko Daima Untis  
  m. Dohnalová Romana  
  V1, CAJC  
       
  mezitřída   
12 Ami Minamoto CMKU/JCH/3321/12
  o.Yamori od Dvou ořechů nar.1.12.2012
  m. Britney Spears Milba Bam  
  m.  Pácal Miroslav  
  m.  Pácal Miroslav  
  VD2    
       
13 Tianshih Kawa Yuri PKR IX-63174
  o. Ellshimmer ´s Curiouser nar.7. 8. 2012
  m. Tianshih Kyoto Miwako  
  ch. Jackson C.  
  m.  Michalska Martyna   
  nepřítomná  
       
14 U-Shinya Chin Untis CMKU/JCH/3310/12/13
  o. CH Rokishi Stříbrný drak nar.10.10.2012
  m.Pashmina Chin Untis  
  m. Janíčková Hana  
  V1, CAC  
       
  třída otevřená  
15 Dike Vendy Korsa  CMKU/JCH/3183/11/13
  o.Xenshin Stříbrný Drak nar.21.11.2011
  m. Akéla Vendy Korsa  
  m. Ing. Zourková Václava  
  V2, Res. CAC  
       
16 Halli Berinela  CMKU/JCH/3088/11
  o. Remi Berinela nar.7.2.2011
  m.Megy Berinela  
  m. Šibravová Jana  
  VD    
       
17 Gebora od Dvou ořechů CMKU/JCH/3261/12
  o. Yamori od Dvou ořechů nar.10. 4. 2012
  m. CIB Fongaré od Dvou ořechů   
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Hohenbergerovi Jan a Miroslava  
  nepřítomná  
       
18 Geisha Sajuri Stříbrný drak CMKU/JCH/3096/11/12
  o. Franki Ered Luin nar.12.4.2011
  m. Hacumio Stříbrný drak  
  m.  Ing Dvořáková Alena  
  V1, CAC, Vítěz barvy  
       
  třída vítězů  
19 Yanvarskaya Krasotka Hin Satori RKF2444451
  o. Hin Satori Sudby nar.18.1.2009
  m.Hin Satori Sunkunitay  
  m.  Izdebska Viktoria   
  V2    
       
20 Seikon Chin Untis CMKU/JCH/3242/12
  o. CIB, CH Fantom ze Stříbrných nocí nar. 24.1.2012
  m.Eminence  Chin Untis  
  m. Mgr. Cozlová Jana  
  V3    
       
21 Umimi Buddhův Chin CMKU/JCH/ 3298/12/13
  o. CIB, CH Fantom ze Stříbrných nocí nar.19.9.2012
  m. Natya Buddhův Chin  
  m. Janíčková Hana  
  V1, CAC, Nejlepší fena, BOB  
       
  třída veteránů  
22 Yade od Dvou ořechů  CMKU/JCH/2280 /05
  o.  Sotto Kai od Dvou ořechů nar. 26.7.2005
  m. Dahlia od Dvou ořechů   
  m.  Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1, BOV  
       
  třída čestná CMKU/JCH/2238 /05
23 Vivi od Dvou ořechů nar. 28.2.2005
  o.Tomohito V. Senzai Shu  
  m. Angelis od Dvou ořechů  
  m.  Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1    
       
  PSI bílo- červená  
  třída mladých  
24 Xedorek Buddhův Chin CMKU/JCH/3359/13
  o.  Tymiánek Buddhův Chin nar. 6.5.2013
  m. Cataika Chin Untis   
  m.  Pisárová Dana  
  V1    
       
25 Wintzo Chin Untis  
  o. CIB, CH Fantom ze Stříbrných nocí CMKU/JCH/3351/13
  m. Zuiko Damia Untis nar. 21.4.2013
  m. Přikrylovi Dagmar a Zdeněk  
  V2    
       
  FENY bílo-červená  
  třída dorostu  
26 Ynota Bene Buddhův Chin CMKU/JCH/ 3424/13
  o.  Tymiánek Buddhův Chin nar. 4.9.2013
  matka : Natya Buddhův Chin  
  m. Janíčková Hana  
  VN1, Nejlepší dorost  
       
  třída otevřená  
27 Yustina Hin Satori RKF3274200
  o. Hin Satori Admiral nar. 18.10.2011
  m. Hin Satori Rayana  
  m.  Izdebska Viktoria   
  V1    
       
  třída vítězů  
28 Britney Spears Milba Bam CMKU/JCH/2867/11  
  o. Okama od Mojského lesa nar. 18.10.2011
  m. Eminence Chin Untis  
  m. Pácal Miroslav  
  V1