Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

Jste zde

Domů

VÝSLEDKY KV 17. 11. 2018 CHARVATCE

VÝSLEDKY KV 17. 11. 2018 CHARVATCE

 ROZHODČČÍ MARGARET MALLOWS (UK)
 
psi       VN1, NEJLEPŠÍ ŠTĚNĚ                                                                       třída štěňat
1          GUCCI z Rosenthalu, CMKU/JCH/18,  30.6.2018
o: Prektasniy Pavel Hin Satori    m: Darling z Rosenthalu
ch: Rosenthalová Světlana    maj: Pechanová Jana
 
psi       VN1, NEJLEPŠÍ DOROST                                                                   třída dorostu
2          VALMONT pod Rozhlednou, CMKU/JCH/3901/18,  24.2.2018
o: Sid pod Rozhlednou    m: Yikiko Chan  Belworth
ch: Körnerová Pavla    maj: Körnerová Pavla
 
psi       V1, CAJC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ MLADÝCH                                              třída mladých
3          DAGGY z Podhájské chaloupky, CMKU/JCH/3865/17,  28.8.2017
o: Hiroshi Hito Akwamaryn    m: CIARA YOI na Klínkách
ch: Pechanová Jana    maj: Čubanová Iva
 
psi       NENASTOUPIL                                                                                  mezitřída
4          MASAAKI Buziaczek, CMKU/JCH/3895/-17/17,  5.5.2017
o: Poker Rajton- Bost    m: Charleston Massumi
ch: Pisarska Anna    maj: Michalcová Radka
 
psi       V2, RES. CAC                                                                                     třída otevřená
5          BACHI KURO Shiro Manami Chin, CMKU/JCH/3683/15,  17.9.2015
o: SANNY od Dvou ořechů    m: CHICHI CHANEL z Podhájské chaloupky
ch: Jelínková Jana    maj: Jelínková Jana Jelínková Jana
 
V1, CAC
6          ERIC od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3733/16/17,  9.2.2016
o: Simsalachin King of Chin    m: ELLA BUBBLE Benteo Bohemia
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Šindelková Lucie
 
NENASTOUPIL
7          IZZY DOG-LOME, CMKU/JCH/3791/16,  15.7.2016
o: BENJIRO KVĚT ÓSAKY    m: HEJDI Z CHAIRÉ
ch: KRSOVÁ JIŘINA    maj: Michalcová Radka
 
V3
8          KAYO Berinela, CMKU/JCH/3303/12/13,  8.12.2012
o: FLIP od Dvou ořechů    m: PETTY Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Šibravová Jana
 
V
9          NO ABSO NEED Jesandakai, AT02196203,  8.3.2016
o: Lishinto Azbo    m: Miss Sassypants Jesandakai
ch: Smith :Jessie    maj: Ješková Hana
 
V4
10        TEODOR Aikemuno, BCU206-000534,  17.3.2017
o: Aramis Aikemuno    m: Eva Michiko Aikemuno
ch: Romanovskaya  T.P.    maj: Joldybekova Zhanna
 
psi       V2, RES. CAC                                                                                                 třída vítězů
11        ARIN Větrný skřítek, CMKU/JCH/3641/15,  10.6.2015
o: Kayo Berinela    m: CH Iszi  Berinela
ch: Kučerová Jitka    maj: Kučerová Jitka
 
V1, CAC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ, BOB
12        PAVEL PREKRASNIY Hin Satori, CMKU/JCH/3821/-17/17,  8.2.2017
o: We-Syng   We-Syng Great Expectations    m: Yuvelirnaja Rabota  iz Doma Tajur
ch: Schevcenko Elena    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
 
V4
13        TARO od Dvou ořechů, CKMU/JCH/3520/14/15,  10.7.2014
o: EL DÍOS DEL REY BENTEO BOHEMIA    m: AISURI CHIN  BENTEO BOHEMIA
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Straussová Zdena
 
V3
14        ZANTOM Buddhův Chin, CMKU/JCH/3425/13,  6.10.2013
o: FANTOM Stříbrných nocí    m: ELIENKA Buddhův Chin
ch: Janíček Stanislav    maj: Körnerová Pavla
 
psi       V1, BOV                                                                                             třída veteránů
15        CH. URIÁŠ od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/2909/10,  9.1.2010
o: Zemstars Expert Design    m: Vivi od Dvou ořechů
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Hroncová M.+M.
 
feny    VN1                                                                                                   třída štěňat
16        GRACE z Rosenthalu, CMKU/JCH/3932/18,  30.6.2018
o: Prekrasniy Pavel Hin Satori    m: Darling z Rosenthalu
ch: Rosenthalová Světlana    maj: Jelínková Jana
 
NENASTOUPILA
17        ISIS od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3937/18,  5.7.2018
o: Prekrasniy Pavel Hin Satori    m: Kleoniki Mia Simsalachin
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
 
NENASTOUPILA
18        IZANAMI od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3935/18,  5.7.2018
o: Prekrasniy Pavel Hin Satori    m: Kleoniki Mia Simsalachin
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
 
 
 
feny    VN1                                                                                                    třída dorostu
19        FREYA ze Zubřích lesů, CMKU/JCH/3917/18,  5.4.2018
o: Omikudzi Gvarneri    m: Ella-Raani Benteo Bohemia
ch: Elčknerová Dana    maj: Elčknerová Pavla
 
feny    V1, CAJC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ MLADÝCH, BOJ                                      třída mladých
20        FEEBE z Rosenthalu, CMKU/JCH/3874/17,  13.10.2017
o: JEWEL od Dvou ořechů    m: QUINNA od Dvou ořechů
ch: Rosenthalová Světlana    maj: Šindelková Lucie
 
feny    V1, CAC                                                                                                         mezitřída
21        HONEY LEE Od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3844/17,  2.5.2017
o: El Dios Del Rey Beneto Bohemia    m: Kleoniki Mia Simsalachin
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Kučerová Jitka
 
V2, RES. CAC
22        REGA Berinela, CMKU/JCH/3862/17,  17.8.2017
o: KAYO Berinela    m: CHERRY Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Šibravová Jana
 
feny    V                                                                                                        třída otevřená
23        BIOKO z Květu Rhododendronu, CMKU/JCH/3801/16,  23.10.2016
o: It'Garry de La Baie de Pempoul    m: REIKO KOROLEY z Květu Rhododendronu
ch: Panochová Jana    maj: Ješková Hana
 
 
V
24        CERRIA Michiko Manami Chin, CMKU/JCH/3771/16,  30.10.2016
o: Akina Miyako Manami Chin    m: CHICHI CHANEL  z Podhájské chaloupky
ch: Jelínková Jana    maj: Jelínková Jana Jelínková Jana
 
V
25        ELÍRA ze Zubřích lesů, CMKU/JCH/3759/16,  9.6.2016
o: AKIM  ze Zubřích lesů    m: ELLA-RAANI  Benteo Bohemia
ch: Elčknerová Dana    maj: Elčknerová Pavla
 
V2, RES. CAC
26        KATARINA Hin Satori, CMKU/JCH/3821/-16/17,  27.7.2016
o: Vostriy Mech  Hin Satori    m: Ti-Ay-Shi Hin Satori
ch: Schevcenko Elena    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
 
V
27        MATYLDA pod Rozhlednou, CMKU/JCH/3391/13/15,  19.5.2013
o: DYLAN Born to Success    m: JOSHI FUMI CHIN Untis
ch: Kornerová Pavla    maj: Ješková Hana
 
 
V4
28        NIKOLET Berinela, CMKU/JCH/3593/15/16,  16.1.2015
o: KAYO Berinela    m: MEGY Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Šibravová Jana
 
V3
29        SAJURI Stříbrný drak, CMKU/JCH/3745/16,  28.3.2016
o: Franki Ered Luin    m: YUKIKO Hvězda Pamiru
ch: Dvořáková Alena    maj: Slaninová Miroslava
 
 
V1, CAC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ, BOS
30        ZORTHÉ Buddhův Chin, CMKU/JCH/3426/13,  6.10.2013
o: FANTOM ze Stříbrných nocí    m: ELIENKA Buddhův Chin
ch: Janíček Stanislav    maj: Kučerová Jitka
 
feny    V2, RES. CAC                                                                                                 třída vítězů
31        HALLI Berinela, CMKU/JCH/3088/11/15,  7.2.2011
o: REMI Berinela    m: MEGY Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Šibravová Jana
 
V1, CAC
32        ZANA od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3617/15,  19.2.2015
o: Simsalachin King of Chin    m: URIEL Dvou ořechů
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
 
feny    V1                                                                                          třída veteránů
33        ELISS Berinela, CMKU/JCH/2957/10/12,  2.5.2010
o: FLIP od Dvou ořechů    m: JULIA Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Holubová Iva