Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

Jste zde

Domů

Klubová výstava Lubná u Rakovníka - 18.03.2018

Japan-chin
psi                                                                                                                 třída dorostu
1          DAGGY z Podhájské chaloupky, CMKU/JCH/3865/17,  28.8.2017
o: Hiroshi Hito Akwamaryn    m: Ciara Yoi na Klínkách
ch: Pechanová Jana    maj: Čubanová Iva
psi       VN1                                                                                                   třída mladých
 
2          MASAAKI Buziaczek, CMKU/JCH/3895/-17/17,  5.5.2017
o: Poker Rajton- Bost    m: Charleston Massumi
ch: Pisarska Anna    maj: Michalcová Radka
V3
3          PAVEL PREKRASNIY Hin Satori, CMKU/JCH/3821/-17/17,  8.2.2017
o: We-Syng   We-Syng Great Expectations    m: Yuvelirnaja Rabota  iz Doma Tajur
ch: Schevcenko Elena    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
V1, CAJC, BOJ
 
4          PIGMALION Vendy Korsa, CMKU/JCH/3832/17,  25.3.2017
o: Charleston Monte Carlo    m: FARAH Vendy Korsa
ch: Zourková Václava    maj: Krsová Jiřina
psi       V2
                                                                                                          mezitřída
5          IZZY DOG-LOME, CMKU/JCH/3791/16,  15.7.2016
o: BENJIRO KVĚT ÓSAKY    m: HEJDI Z CHAIRÉ
ch: KRSOVÁ JIŘINA    maj: Michalcová Radka
V1, CAC
psi                                                                                                                 třída otevřená
6          BACHI KURO SHIRO Manami Chin, CMKU/JCH/3683/15/17,  17.9.2015
o: SANNY od Dvou ořechů    m: CHICHI CHANEL z Podhájské chaloupky
ch: Jelínková Jana    maj: Jelínková Jana
odstoupil
7          ERIK od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3733/16/17,  9.2.2016
o: Simsalachin King of Chin    m: Ella Buble Benteo Bohemia
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Šindelková Lucie
V2, Res. CAC
 
8          JESANDAKAI Abso Need, CMKU/JCH/-16/18,  8.3.2016
o: Lishinto Azbo    m: Jesandakai Miss Sassypants
ch: Schmith Jessie    maj: Ješková Hana
VD
 
9          NAGY Berinela, CMKU/JCH/3592/15/16,  16.1.2015
o: KAYO Berinela    m: MEGY Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Šibravová Jana
V1, CAC
 
psi                                                                                                                 třída vítězů
10        ARIN Větrný skřítek, CMKU/JCH/3641/15,  10.6.2015
o: Kayo Berinela    m: CH Iszi  Berinela
ch: Kučerová Jitka    maj: Kučerová Jitka
V1, CAC, Nejlepší pes, BOB
 
11        SID pod Rozhlednou, CMKU/JCH/3755/16,  19.4.2016
o: Dylan Born to Success    m: Joshi Fumi Chin Untis
ch: Körnerová Pavla    maj: Körnerová Pavla
V3
 
12        TARO od Dvou ořechů, CKMU/JCH/3520/14/15,  10.7.2014
o: EL DÍOS DEL REY BENTEO BOHEMIA    m: AISURI CHIN  BENTEO BOHEMIA
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Straussová Zdena
V2, res. CAC
psi                                                                                                                 mimo konkurenci
13        BOTAN z Květu Rhododendronu, CMKU/JCH/3800/16,  23.10.2016
o: It'Garry de La Baie de Pempoul    m: REIKO KOROLEY z Květu Rhododendronu
ch: Panochová Jana    maj: Panochová Jana
neposouzen
psi                                                                                                                 třída veteránů
14        HIKARU Z Květu Rhododendronu, CMKU/JCH/2859/09/10,  10.8.2009
o: Talk To Me  Mishamai    m: Bidžin Z Květu Rhododendronu
ch: Panochová Jana    maj: Panochová Jana
feny    V1, BOV
                                                                                                          třída štěňat
15        FEEBE z Rosenthalu, CMKU/JCH/,  13.10.2017
o: Jewel  od Dvou ořechů    m: Quinna od Dvou ořechů
ch: Rosenthalová Světlana    maj: Šindelková Lucie
feny    VN1, Nejlepší štěně                                                                                                 třída dorostu
16        REGA Berinela, CMKU/JCH/3862/17,  17.8.2017
o: KAYO Berinela    m: CHERRY Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Šibravová Jana
feny    VN1, Nejlepší dorost           
 
                                                                                              třída mladých
17        BIOKO z Květu Rhododendronu, CMKU/JCH/3801/16,  23.10.2016
o: It'Garry de La Baie de Pempoul    m: REIKO KOROLEY z Květu Rhododendronu
ch: Panochová Jana    maj: Ješková Hana
VD3
 
18        HONEY LEE Od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3844/17,  2.5.2017
o: El Dios Del Rey Beneto Bohemia    m: Kleoniki Mia Simsalachin
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Kučerová Jitka
V2
 
19        ZIA-ZITTA z Podhájské chaloupky, CMKU/JCH/3820/17,  31.1.2017
o: C.I.B Hiroshi Hito Akwamaryn    m: C.I.B Jingels  z Podhájské chaloupky
ch: Pechanová Jana    maj: Pechanová Jana
V1, CAJC, BOS
feny                                                                                                              mezitřída
20        ASAHI AI NO MITSU GO Imperium Auri, CMKU/JCH/3896/-18/16,  20.8.2016
o: Simba Malibu De Imperium Auri    m: Akimi Akimi
ch: Yakimov D.    maj: Körnerová Pavla
V2, res. CAC
 
21        KATARINA Hin Satori, CMKU/JCH/3821/-16/17,  27.7.2016
o: Vostriy Mech  Hin Satori    m: Ti-Ay-Shi Hin Satori
ch: Schevcenko Elena    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
absence
 
22        SAJURI Stříbrný drak, CMKU/JCH/3745/16,  28.3.2016
o: Franki Ered Luin    m: YUKIKO Hvězda Pamiru
ch: Dvořáková Alena    maj: Hejnová Veronika
odstoupila
 
23        ZIA Z Kvetu Rhododendronu, CMKU/JCH/3796/16,  15.9.2016
o: Sadayoichi Alikana    m: Wakana Z Květu Rhododendronu
ch: Panochová Jana    maj: Panochová Jana
V1, CAC
 
feny                                                                                                              třída otevřená
24        ELÍRA ze Zubřích lesů, CMKU/JCH/3759/16,  9.6.2016
o: AKIM ze Zubřích lesů ze Zubřích lesů    m: ELLA-RAANI Benteo Bohemia
VD  
ch: Elčknerová Dana    maj: Elčknerová Pavla
25        MATYLDA pod Rozhlednou, CMKU/JCH/3391/13/15,  19.5.2013
o: DYLAN Born to Success    m: JOSHI FUMI CHIN Untis
ch: Kornerová Pavla    maj: Ješková Hana
V2, res. CAC
 
26        NIKOLET Berinela, CMKU/JCH/3593/15/16,  16.1.2015
o: KAYO Berinela    m: MEGY Berinela
ch: Šibravová Jana    maj: Šibravová Jana
V
 
27        PRETTY GIRL z Podhájské chaloupky, CMKU/JCH/3607/15,  16.2.2015
o: GCH Hiroshi Hito Akwamaryn    m: CIB. E-Nyoko  z Podhájské chaloupky
ch: Pechanová Jana    maj: Pechanová Jana
V1, CAC
 
28        RYOKO z Podhájské chaloupky, CMKU/JCH/3663/15,  6.8.2015
o: Hiroshi Hito Akwamaryn    m: XAIYUMI Stříbrný drak
ch: Pechanová Jana    maj: Körnerová Pavla
V3
 
29        URRI od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3560/14/15,  6.11.2014
o: EL DÍOS DEL REY Benteo Bohemia    m: DERRY od Dvou ořechů
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Jelínková Jana
V4
 
30        ZORTHÉ Buddhův Chin, CMKU/JCH/3426/13,  6.10.2013
o: FANTOM ze Stříbrných nocí    m: ELIENKA Buddhův Chin
ch: Janíček Stanislav    maj: Kučerová Jitka
feny    V
                                                                                                          třída vítězů
31        FAY od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3736/16,  15.2.2016
o: GENJI od Dvou ořechů    m: CASSANDRA CHIN Benteo Bohemia
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Straussová Zdena
V2, Res. CAC
 
32        ZANA od Dvou ořechů, CMKU/JCH/3617/15,  19.2.2015
o: Simsalachin King of Chin    m: URIEL Dvou ořechů
ch: Dolejšová Olga    maj: Rosenthalová Světlana
V1, CAC, Nejlepší fena
 
feny                                                                                                              třída veteránů
33        E-NYOKO z Podhájské chaloupky, CMKU/JCH/2918/10,  23.1.2010
o: Laiko od Dvou ořechů    m: GCH Ayscha Adoré  z Podhájské chaloupky
ch: Pechanová Jana    maj: Pechanová Jana
V1